Statistics 2012 - 2019

 Forename SurnameSeasons PlayedPlayedWonLostWin %ForAgainstWin MarginAverageAverage ForAverage AgainstMax BreakNumber of Recorded 30+ Breaks
RichardAdams45821373663396738-6.700.95109.33116.0000
LeeArmstrong13030285375-30.000.7695.00125.0000
SidAsh686355141920810009-6.720.95108.02114.7300
SidBailey71045054481116911258-1.910.99107.81109.71392
ChrisBanner1166103817621878-7.300.94110.10117.4000
BernardBarcroft121150223230-3.500.97111.50115.0000
SteveBarcroft712357664613945136122.491.04112.99110.64381
RolandBarnacott44621254651005249-4.680.96110.53115.2000
IanBelgin686533362954392232.251.03110.93108.675311
MartinBennett710050505011286109702.941.03112.79109.9700
RichardBennett11101001259233.001.36125.0092.0000
JohnBirtwhistle3231496124712502-13.500.9098.33111.83431
GrahamBrennan54014263541864644-17.260.86100.32117.5800
KeithBrooks182625795916-15.100.8799.40114.5000
RayBrooks7964848501060610862-2.500.98111.21113.73331
TrevorBurns44522234949135072-7.380.94106.08113.48443
TrevorCandler451222943577656542.101.02113.23111.1000
BobCapron71246163491355813854-1.660.99109.67111.36301
BarryClarke11010108125-17.000.86108.00125.0000
BonnerColeano71054857461178212222-3.640.97112.47116.2700
AllanConchie6964254441046810932-5.070.96108.87113.95301
PaulCooke310555011801168-0.071.00118.57118.6300
BryceCrux32812164330233113-2.600.98108.53111.4000
MichaelCuniffe2184142217562165-27.100.7895.40122.5000
AlfDale12020135250-57.500.5467.50125.0000
Aaron Davies5786513838901696326.041.32114.3088.2810791
MartinDavies23520155737203790-1.900.98106.45108.35584
PaulDavies1101088125-37.000.7088.00125.0000
RyanDavies3584711816420552714.771.16110.0095.5312974
PhilDeakin71086246571113412113-11.270.90101.31112.745415
AndyDenson323149612713231325.731.29120.2394.5000
RoyDenson56032285366076528-5.060.96107.04112.08522
EddieDone371614749860-15.430.87107.90123.3300
PaulEslick71155263451209412959-8.390.93104.53112.904615
GeoffFarrington33513223734504026-10.970.5765.6076.5700
JJFaul11101001258243.001.52125.0082.0000
AlanFletcher1101086125-39.000.6986.00125.0000
JamesFletcher711775426412692118874.761.06107.21102.465633
VinnyFox3259163628172867-11.400.91108.83120.2300
MattGilmore223121152251124582.101.02109.15107.05332
DarrenGowers1189950200719811.401.01111.50110.10361
RobGreenwood3144102912981617-14.800.87106.17120.97392
PaulHamer1945449091028-13.200.88101.00114.2000
DerekHamlett65329245555145932-9.550.92103.17112.73536
MatthewHarrison32020183250-11.170.2430.5041.6700
GarethHaynes1154112714781722-16.300.8698.50114.8000
RayHobman5432716634849453211.921.13115.32103.38353
WayneHolbrook12115020017015.001.18100.0085.00301
BruceHolden71245866471362813780-1.040.99110.06111.10363
PaulHolt711963565313166129910.931.01110.37109.41385
AndyHowarth2615176197230.401.03111.90111.5000
PaulHughes131233356372-5.000.96119.00124.0000
PaulHulme67136355178317981-5.280.96108.37113.48301
NevilleJoint3208124022932315-3.900.97114.23118.2700
DaleJones71186058511250812683-2.730.99105.59108.174512
TerryJump679522766855974295.121.10102.9597.827125
ChrisKinsella573353848836879596.141.07114.48108.3200
GerryLeader15234056047816.401.17112.0095.6000
AlanLees5684028597738702010.401.10113.92103.48473
AndyLester464352955705368752.581.03110.28107.68494
JohnMacKay261517624741-14.650.88108.15122.7500
WayneMarr2936339801097-18.700.85104.55123.25311
IanMartin1101027125-98.000.2227.00125.0000
PaulMather231274873714289026.801.29119.7592.959236
GrahamMcArdle3144102914791539-10.170.92104.37114.5300
JackMcLaughlin11210283140683048.001.69117.2069.209712
MickMiddleton789484154993396672.491.03112.10109.63442
BillMitchell78138434789969037-1.590.99110.49111.9100
KevinMoreton22614125429442873-1.400.99111.05112.4500
TedNaden410191010621206-2.881.02111.13114.0000
DaveNicholson5904149461013510162-1.300.99112.22113.5200
Kevin O'Conner22020208250-21.000.83104.00125.0000
NeilOddie32610163827372983-11.470.91104.60116.03311
DavidOwen2187113919392033-13.150.89102.90116.05321
RayPearson1143112113801701-22.900.8198.60121.5000
JimPeters3217143322722397-10.830.91105.83116.6300
GeorgePreston131233348370-7.300.94116.00123.3000
NickRhodes-Heaton153260501559-11.600.90100.20111.80392
BrianRidley710853554912522119985.131.05116.14110.8900
NeilRigby79341524410622105341.311.02114.23112.9300
StuartRobinson222010025017438.001.45125.0087.0000
AlanRossbottom43310233033873812-15.500.87100.08115.58432
RoySalmon111010012510619.001.18125.00106.0000
BrianSamuels64424205548764746-0.531.01108.93109.4200
DarrenSamuels7884444501012997344.141.04114.99110.8100
DavidSamuels71246163491346113571-1.070.99108.31109.216519
StuartSamuels712869595414561137784.591.05112.81108.2000
GerraldSheridan213493113801552-14.900.87103.90118.8000
TrevorSmith46035255862776447-1.780.98105.70107.456417
PhilSpring34325185845144437-0.871.00103.00103.87406
PeterStanyer67149226978207188-0.081.1098.9799.185317
IanStreet710653535012100117822.561.02114.29111.7000
JamieStreet773324144825282784.291.22111.10106.8100
TonySudhurst1196133220442298-13.400.89107.60120.9000
DonSutliffe1101060125-65.000.4860.00125.0000
PaulTaylor71015348521100011115-0.611.00109.14109.744815
RonnieTolson71366175451459915300-5.490.96107.14112.61354
WayneUsher45021294252875717-12.600.90103.95116.5300
SamWalker547232449472045405.001.08100.6695.665510
BarrieWeall22911183830723313-6.000.95108.00114.0000
BillWhittaker77834444486238790-1.810.99110.56112.36322