League Tables

3rd December 2019PlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstPoints
MissQ's Sports Bar A111001231043
Radcliffe Central Snooker Club12903241242
Castleton Bowling Club12705181832
Seedfield Bowling Club A12606201632
Seedfield Bowling Club B12705162030
Victoria Snooker Club12606181830
Elton Liberal Club12606171929
MissQ's Sports Bar B11605171629
Walshaw Con Club12408181826
Walmersley Con Club12408171925
Pike Fold Golf Club1200127297