League Tables

21st January 2020PlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstPoints
MissQ's Sports Bar A161501351365
Radcliffe Central Snooker Club171205312055
Seedfield Bowling Club A17908252643
Castleton Bowling Club17809242740
Seedfield Bowling Club B16907212739
Walmersley Con Club16709252339
Elton Liberal Club16709242438
Victoria Snooker Club177010242738
MissQ's Sports Bar B16709232537
Walshaw Con Club166010252337
Pike Fold Golf Club163013133519