League Tables

18th February 2020PlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstPoints
MissQ's Sports Bar A201703421876
Radcliffe Central Snooker Club201208352559
Seedfield Bowling Club B201307273353
Walmersley Con Club201109312953
Walshaw Con Club209011332751
Seedfield Bowling Club A2010010293149
Castleton Bowling Club2010010293149
MissQ's Sports Bar B208012312947
Victoria Snooker Club208012283244
Elton Liberal Club207013283242
Pike Fold Golf Club205015174327